Xbnat.Com - Info xbnat.com

xbnat.com receives about 7,200 unique visitors and 15,912 (2.21 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $32.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $13,323.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xbnat.com is ranked number 60,272 in the world and 0.00144% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.84.21. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is xbnat.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
216,000
Daily Pageviews:
15,912 (2.21 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
60,272 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00144% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 52.8%47.4%1208
Algeria 9.3%10.1%2775
Yemen 5.9%3.7%1244
Syrian Arab Republic 3.5%3.2%2245
Iraq 2.8%3.0%2462
Libya 2.6%2.6%4023
United States 2.3%10.7%218551
Morocco 1.5%1.6%9330
Tunisia 1.4%1.2%6929
Oman 1.2%0.5%7615
Germany 1.1%1.0%176710
Lebanon 0.8%1.8%4322
Jordan 0.8%0.7%4975
Israel 0.5%0.4%40042

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xbnat.com
100.00%100.00%2.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush xbnat.com
Domain:
  xbnat.com
Rank:
  35,974,073
Organic Keywords:
  10
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  24
Page Authority:
  35
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
207
Total Backlinks:
  4,025
Follow Links:
  3,088
Nofollow Links:
  937
Referring Domains:
  67
Referring IPs:
  71

How socially engaged is xbnat.com?

Facebook:
  17
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xbnat.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$32.00
Monthly Revenue:
$960.00
Yearly Revenue:
$11,680.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,703$19.53
Egypt 7,542$6.11
Algeria 1,607$1.45
Syrian Arab Republic 509$1.01
Iraq 477$0.84
Germany 159$0.77
Yemen 589$0.54
Lebanon 286$0.49
Israel 64$0.37
Libya 414$0.36
Tunisia 191$0.18
Morocco 255$0.15
Jordan 111$0.12
Oman 80$0.10

How much money do xbnat.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.53
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$135.88
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,653.20
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,064
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
31,916
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
388,315
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 306$3.52
Egypt 377$0.31
Germany 46$0.22
Syrian Arab Republic 81$0.16
Yemen 94$0.09
Algeria 80$0.07
Israel 12$0.07
Iraq 38$0.07
Lebanon 6$0.01
Libya 8$0.01
Tunisia 4$0.00
Jordan 3$0.00
Morocco 5$0.00
Oman 2$0.00

How much is xbnat.com worth?

Website Value:
$13,323.81

Where is xbnat.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.84.21
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.84.21

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xbnat.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4075 ms) 11 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.xbnat.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://www.xbnat.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/js/modernizr.min.js?ver=2.6.2
http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/js/jquery.plugins.min.js?ver=1.4.6
https://syndication.exoclick.com/splash.php?idzone=2473319
http://ads.exoclick.com/popunder2.js
http://ioredi.com/apu.php?zoneid=677219
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.70
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Arimo%3A400%2C700%7CDroid+Serif%3A400%2C700%7COpen+Sans%3A600%2C700&ver=ae4471b54ea04ee92d0d493386758683
http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/style.css?ver=1.4.3
http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/responsive.css?ver=1.4.3
http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/css/jetpack-rtl.css?ver=5.4

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.xbn…4%d8%a7%d9%85/" class="tag-cloud-link…ink-position-1">افلام</a> and 90 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.xbn…1%d8%a8%d9%89/">سكس عربى</a> and 24 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 74.8KiB (25% reduction).

Compressing https://static.exoclick.com/banners/198318/17420202313544500_1_xacd.jpg could save 6.8KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://static.exoclick.com/banners/226136/17828144809033965_1.jpg could save 6.7KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/images/bg-pattern.png could save 6.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://static.exoclick.com/banners/41682/17216164822022600_1_xacd.jpg could save 5.3KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://static.exoclick.com/banners/226136/17828144809025116_1.jpg could save 5KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://static.exoclick.com/banners/226136/17828144809037120_1.jpg could save 4.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://static.exoclick.com/banners/226136/17828144809048778_1.jpg could save 3.8KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://static.exoclick.com/banners/41682/17216164932035500_1_xacd.jpg could save 3.3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://static.exoclick.com/banners/310244/17620170958298407_1.jpg could save 3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/images/stats.png could save 2.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/images/icon-play-48.png could save 2.9KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://static.exoclick.com/banners/41682/17216164932024300_1_xacd.jpg could save 2.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/images/select-arrow.png could save 2.7KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/images/view.png could save 2.7KiB (89% reduction).
Compressing http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/images/bg-grad.png could save 2.6KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/images/nav-sep.png could save 2.6KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/images/bg-pattern-nav.png could save 2.5KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/images/s2.png could save 2.3KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing https://static.exoclick.com/banners/123906/1796143537130600_1_xask.jpg could save 2.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/images/social.png could save 2.1KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.xbnat.com/wp-content/themes/detube/images/s.png could save 2.1KiB (24% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads.exoclick.com/popunder2.js (3 hours)
https://ads.exoclick.com/nativeads.js (3 hours)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

xbnat.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni34648.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Sep 25 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Apr 3 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

xbnat.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xbnat.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 14 Oct 2017 21:46:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=ddf5304ef2f58599a8bcfb6711f1041a31508017617; expires=Sun, 14-Oct-18 21:46:57 GMT; path=/; domain=.xbnat.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie,User-Agent
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
Last-Modified: Sat, 14 Oct 2017 21:17:30 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Expires: Sat, 14 Oct 2017 21:46:56 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3addbbfc73217161-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS gina.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS west.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-03-16
Domain Age:
2 years 6 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.1and1.com...
Domain Name: xbnat.com
Registry Domain ID: 1910544973_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.1and1.com
Registrar URL: http://1and1.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-10T08:04:33.000Z
Creation Date: 2015-03-16T13:26:22.000Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-03-16T13:26:22.000Z
Registrar: 1&1 Internet SE
Registrar IANA ID: 83
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8774612631
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: renewPeriod https://www.icann.org/epp#renewPeriod
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Oneandone Private Registration
Registrant Organization: 1&1 Internet Inc
Registrant Street: 701 Lee Road Suite 300
Registrant Street: ATTN
Registrant City: Chesterbrook
Registrant State/Province: PA
Registrant Postal Code: 19087
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8772064254
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Oneandone Private Registration
Admin Organization: 1&1 Internet Inc
Admin Street: 701 Lee Road Suite 300
Admin Street: ATTN
Admin City: Chesterbrook
Admin State/Province: PA
Admin Postal Code: 19087
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8772064254
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Oneandone Private Registration
Tech Organization: 1&1 Internet Inc
Tech Street: 701 Lee Road Suite 300
Tech Street: ATTN
Tech City: Chesterbrook
Tech State/Province: PA
Tech Postal Code: 19087
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8772064254
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Nameserver: gina.ns.cloudflare.com
Nameserver: west.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-10-14T21:47:02Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: XBNAT.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1910544973_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.1and1.com
Registrar URL: http://registrar.1and1.info
Updated Date: 2017-03-10T08:04:33Z
Creation Date: 2015-03-16T13:26:22Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-03-16T13:26:22Z
Registrar: 1&1 Internet SE
Registrar IANA ID: 83
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6105601459
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: GINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: WEST.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-10-14T21:46:46Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

le2sur4.blogspot.com
2 secs
aliceperrella.com
4 secs
le-tshirt-propre.fr
22 secs
vfseerta.epizy.com
23 secs
buzzyafrica.com
25 secs
perfumehub.pk
31 secs
mh-friends.com
58 secs
le-tentazioni.net
1 min
alienskills.com
2 mins
mgtowhq.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xbnat.com widget